Fixtures & Results

Season 2020/2021

September 2020
Wednesday, September 2
24
20
Preliminary Round
19:00 · Kehra Sportshall
21
25
Preliminary Round
19:00 · Tapa Spordikeskus
31
24
Preliminary Round
19:00 · BI Baziu valdymo centras
31
33
Preliminary Round
19:00 · LVA
Friday, September 4
36
31
Preliminary Round
19:00 · Dobeles Sporta Centrs
Saturday, September 5
29
28
Preliminary Round
14:00 · Viljandi Sportshall
30
39
Preliminary Round
17:00 · Ogres novada sporta centrs
26
24
Preliminary Round
18:00 · Mesikäpa Hall
Sunday, September 6
27
22
Preliminary Round
14:00 · Alytus sports hall
24
34
Preliminary Round
16:00 · Ogre novada sporta centrs
36
26
Preliminary Round
16:30 · Vilnius Sport school Tauras
Sunday, September 13
30
34
Preliminary Round
15:00 · Ludzas sporta halle
Saturday, September 26
32
26
Preliminary Round
14:00 · BI Baziu valdymo centras
28
30
Preliminary Round
15:00 · O. Kalpaka RTDP skola
28
23
Preliminary Round
16:00 · Tapa Spordikeskus
26
19
Preliminary Round
17:00 · Mesikäpa Hall
34
29
Preliminary Round
17:00 · Ludzas sports hall
32
27
Preliminary Round
17:00 · LVA
Sunday, September 27
20
25
Preliminary Round
14:00 · Tapa Spordikeskus
39
30
Preliminary Round
14:00 · BI Baziu valdymo centras
18
39
Preliminary Round
15:00 · Ludzas sports hall
26
30
Preliminary Round
16:00 · Mesikäpa Hall
40
31
Preliminary Round
16:00 · O. Kalpaka RTDP skola
October 2020
Saturday, October 10
30
24
Preliminary Round
14:00 · Kehra Sportshall
39
30
Preliminary Round
14:00 · BI Baziu valdymo centras
29
29
Preliminary Round
15:00 · Vilnius Sports School Tauras
31
22
Preliminary Round
17:00 · Mesikäpa Hall
38
27
Preliminary Round
17:00 · O. Kalpaka RTDP skola
44
19
Preliminary Round
17:00 · Dobele
Sunday, October 11
31
26
Preliminary Round
16:00 · Mesikäpa Hall
25
20
Preliminary Round
18:00 · Viljandi Sportshall
Saturday, October 17
33
29
Preliminary Round
14:00 · Alytus sports hall
Sunday, October 18
37
34
Preliminary Round
15:00 · Vilnius Sport school Tauras
Saturday, October 24
27
26
Preliminary Round
19:00 · Kehra Sportshall
Sunday, October 25
28
21
Preliminary Round
18:00 · Viljandi Sportshall
November 2020
Saturday, November 28
22
25
Preliminary Round
14:00 · Kehra Sportshall
19
27
Preliminary Round
17:00 · Tapa Spordikeskus
Sunday, November 29
26
27
Preliminary Round
14:00 · Tapa Spordikeskus
14
27
Preliminary Round
14:00 · Viljandi Sportshall
January 2021
Saturday, January 30
32
30
Preliminary Round
14:00 · BI Baziu valdymo centras
26
25
Preliminary Round
18:30 · LVA
February 2021
Saturday, February 20
27
30
Preliminary Round
14:00 · Sporto rūmai sport hall
33
30
Preliminary Round
17:00 · LSMU VA sport hall
Saturday, February 27
24
40
Preliminary Round
18:00 · Tapa Spordikeskus
26
22
Preliminary Round
18:00 · Mesikäpa Hall
31
27
Preliminary Round
18:00 · Alytus stadion hall
Sunday, February 28
28
27
Preliminary Round
13:00 · Tapa Spordikeskus
28
20
Preliminary Round
13:00 · Vilnius Sports School Tauras
27
27
Preliminary Round
14:00 · Mesikäpa Hall
March 2021
Monday, March 15
0
10
Preliminary Round
12:00 ·
0
10
Preliminary Round
12:00 ·
0
10
Preliminary Round
12:00 ·
0
10
Preliminary Round
12:00 ·
0
10
Preliminary Round
12:00 ·
0
10
Preliminary Round
12:00 ·
0
10
Preliminary Round
12:00 ·
0
10
Preliminary Round
12:00 ·
0
10
Preliminary Round
12:00 ·
0
10
Preliminary Round
12:00 ·
0
10
Preliminary Round
12:00 ·
0
10
Preliminary Round
12:00 ·
0
10
Preliminary Round
12:00 ·
0
10
Preliminary Round
12:00 ·
0
10
Preliminary Round
12:00 ·
0
10
Preliminary Round
12:00 ·
0
10
Preliminary Round
12:00 ·
0
10
Preliminary Round
12:00 ·
0
10
Preliminary Round
12:00 ·
10
0
Preliminary Round
12:00 ·
10
0
Preliminary Round
12:00 ·
10
0
Preliminary Round
12:00 ·
10
0
Preliminary Round
12:00 ·
10
0
Preliminary Round
12:00 ·
10
0
Preliminary Round
12:00 ·
10
0
Preliminary Round
12:00 ·
10
0
Preliminary Round
12:00 ·
10
0
Preliminary Round
12:00 ·
10
0
Preliminary Round
12:00 ·
10
0
Preliminary Round
12:00 ·
10
0
Preliminary Round
12:00 ·
10
0
Preliminary Round
12:00 ·
10
0
Preliminary Round
12:00 ·
10
0
Preliminary Round
12:00 ·
10
0
Preliminary Round
12:00 ·
10
0
Preliminary Round
12:00 ·
10
0
Preliminary Round
12:00 ·
Saturday, March 20
10
0
Preliminary Round
TBC · Postponed due Põlva
35
21
Preliminary Round
14:00 · BI Baziu valdymo centras
25
29
Preliminary Round
17:00 · Viljandi Sportshall
Sunday, March 21
10
0
Preliminary Round
13:00 · Postponed due Alytus
5
5
Preliminary Round
14:00 · Postponed
Saturday, March 27
10
0
Preliminary Round
TBC · Postponed due Kehra
Sunday, March 28
10
0
Preliminary Round
TBC · Postponed due Kehra
28
31
Preliminary Round
14:00 · BI Baziu valdymo centras
40
27
Preliminary Round
15:00 · Ogre
April 2021
Saturday, April 3
23
28
Preliminary Round
14:00 · Alytus sports hall
10
0
Preliminary Round
15:00 · Vilnius Sports School Tauras
41
27
Preliminary Round
17:00 · Dobeles sporta centrs
31
21
Preliminary Round
18:00 · Kehra Sportshall
26
26
Preliminary Round
18:00 · Viljandi Sportshall
Sunday, April 4
31
28
Preliminary Round
13:00 · Vilnius Sports School Tauras
10
0
Preliminary Round
13:00 · Alytus sports hall
37
26
Preliminary Round
13:00 · Viljandi Sportshall
29
30
Preliminary Round
13:00 · Kehra Sportshall
Saturday, April 10
21
28
1/2 Final Game 1
15:00 · BI Baziu valdymo centras
32
21
1/2 Final Game 2
17:30 · BI Baziu valdymo centras
Sunday, April 11
26
24
3rd Place Game
13:00 · BI Baziu valdymo centras
33
30
1st Place Game
16:20 · BI Baziu valdymo centras