BHL History

Sadly, this seasons winners were not decided because of the COVID-19 breakout.

All results 
Statistics 
Regular seasons table

FINAL 4 results
1. Riihimaen Cocks (Finland)
2. ZTR Zaporozhye (Ukrain)
3. SKA Minsk (Belarus)
4. Dragunas Klaipeda (Lithuania)

All Results
Statistics 
Regular seasons table

FINAL 4 results
1. Riihimaen Cocks (Finland)
2. Polva Serviti (Estonia)
3. SKA Minsk (Belarus)
4. ZTR Zaporozhye (Ukrain)

All results 
Statistics 
Regular seasons table

FINAL 4 results
1. Riihimäen Cocks (Finland)
2. ZTR Zaporozhye (Ukrain)
3. SKA Minsk (Belarus)
4. Põlva Serviti (Estonia)

All results 
Statistics 
Regular seasons table

FINAL 4 results
1. Riihimaen Cocks (Finland)
2. SKA Minsk (Belarus)
3. Polva Serviti (Estonia)
4. Granitas Kaunas (Lithuania)

All results 
Statistics 
Regular seasons table

FINAL 4 results
1. SKA Minsk (Belarus)
2. Riihimaen Cocks (Finland)
3. Polva Serviti (Estonia)
4. HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper (Estonia)

All results 
Statistics 
Regular seasons table

FINAL 4 results
1. SKA Minsk (Belarus)
2. Polva Serviti (Estonia)
3. Riihimaen Cocks (Finland)
4. HC Meshkov Brest (Belarus)

All results 
Statistics 
Regular seasons table

FINAL 4 results
1. SKA Minsk (Belarus)
2. Riihimaen Cocks (Finland)
3. Polva Serviti (Estonia)
4. HC Kehra/Daisy (Estonia)

All results 
Statistics 
Regular seasons table

FINAL 4 results
1. HC Kehra (Estonia)
2. Polva Serviti (Estonia)
3. Zemaitjos Dragunas (Lithuania)
4. VHC Sviesa (Lithuania)

All results 
Statistics 
Regular seasons table

FINAL 4 results
1. HC Kehra (Estonia)
2. Polva Serviti (Estonia)
3. VHC Sviesa (Lithuania)
4. Riihimaen Cocks (Finland)

All results 
Statistics 
Regular seasons table

FINAL 4 results
1. Polva Serviti (Estonia)
2. Riihimaen Cocks (Finland)
3. LSPA (Latvia)
HC Dinamo Minsk (Belarus) didn’t participate in FINAL 4

FINAL 6 results
1. HC Dinamo Minsk (Belarus)
2. Chocolate Boys (Estonia)
3. HC Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
4. ASK/AB.LV (Latvia)
5./6. SKA Minsk (Belarus)
5./6. Riihimaen Cocks (Finland)

FINAL 6 results
1. Polva Serviti (Estonia)
2. HC Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
3. ASK/AB.LV (Latvia)
4. SKA Minsk (Belarus)
5./6. Chocolate Boys (Estonia)
5./6. HC Kehra (Estonia)

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.