Results

Season 2023/2024

March 2024
Saturday, March 2
24
21
Main Round
18:00 · Viljandi Sportshall
37
28
Main Round
17:00 · Mesikäpa Hall
33
32
Main Round
17:00 · Aruküla Spordihoone
February 2024
Sunday, February 25
27
18
Main Round
16:00 · Dobeles sporta centrs
31
26
Main Round
14:00 · BI Baziu valdymo centro sporto sale
29
31
Main Round
12:00 · SM Sostines Tauras
Saturday, February 24
29
32
Main Round
17:00 · LSMU
24
24
Main Round
16:00 · Dobeles sporta centrs
30
24
Main Round
14:30 · SM Sostines Tauras
24
28
Main Round
14:00 · BI Baziu valdymo centro sporto sale
January 2024
Saturday, January 27
36
21
Main Round
17:30 · Aruküla Spordihoone
38
29
Main Round
17:00 · Mesikäpa Hall
30
20
Main Round
16:00 · Dobeles sporta centrs
28
30
Main Round
14:30 · SM Sostines Tauras
Sunday, January 21
24
21
Main Round
16:00 · Dobeles sporta centrs
32
25
Main Round
14:00 · BI Baziu valdymo centro sporto sale
28
30
Main Round
14:00 · Aruküla Spordihoone
27
20
Main Round
14:00 · Viljandi Sportshall
Saturday, January 20
32
25
Main Round
17:15 · Aruküla Spordihoone
28
17
Main Round
16:00 · Dobeles sporta centrs
27
27
Main Round
14:00 · BI Baziu valdymo centro sporto sale
18
24
Main Round
14:00 · Viljandi Sportshall
December 2023
Saturday, December 16
25
30
Main Round
17:00 · ASK Sports Hall
30
29
Main Round
15:00 · LSMU
33
27
Main Round
14:00 · BI Baziu valdymo centro sporto sale
30
24
Main Round
14:00 · Viljandi Sportshall
Wednesday, December 6
38
33
Main Round
19:50 · Dobeles sporta centrs
November 2023
Saturday, November 25
35
30
Main Round
16:00 · Dobeles sporta centrs
Sunday, November 19
36
23
Main Round
14:00 · BI Baziu valdymo centro sporto sale
Sunday, November 12
32
26
Main Round
14:30 · SM Sostines Tauras
26
26
Main Round
14:00 · LSMU
Saturday, November 11
20
25
Main Round
17:00 · LSMU
30
27
Main Round
14:30 · SM Sostines Tauras
32
26
Main Round
14:00 · BI Baziu valdymo centro sporto sale
Friday, November 10
23
39
Main Round
20:00 · Krustbaznīcas iela, Rīga
October 2023
Sunday, October 8
28
27
Main Round
16:00 · Mesikäpa Hall
24
22
Main Round
14:00 · Aruküla Spordihoone
27
28
Main Round
14:00 · ASK Sports Hall
27
24
Main Round
12:00 · Viljandi Sportshall
Saturday, October 7
29
27
Main Round
17:00 · Aruküla Spordihoone
32
33
Main Round
17:00 · ASK Sports Hall
33
31
Main Round
17:00 · Mesikäpa Hall
25
24
Main Round
16:00 · Viljandi Sportshall
September 2023
Sunday, September 24
30
32
Main Round
16:00 · Mesikäpa Hall
28
29
Main Round
14:30 · SM Sostines Tauras
27
28
Main Round
14:00 · ASK Sports Hall
Saturday, September 23
24
23
Main Round
17:00 · LSMU
23
39
Main Round
17:00 · ASK Sports Hall
33
29
Main Round
17:00 · Mesikäpa Hall
30
30
Main Round
14:30 · SM Sostines Tauras